Abercrombie Getting

John Abercrombie - Getting There (1986)  Music

Posted by zerumuga at Jan. 6, 2009
John Abercrombie - Getting There (1986)

John Abercrombie - Getting There
Jazz ECM-1321 | 1986 | FLAC 259 MB | MP3 320Kbps¬104 Mb | Time: 43:38 | Front Covers

Joe Abercrombie - Tredici lame. Racconti dal mondo della prima legge  eBooks & eLearning

Posted by Karabas91 at Oct. 11, 2017
Joe Abercrombie - Tredici lame. Racconti dal mondo della prima legge

Joe Abercrombie - Tredici lame. Racconti dal mondo della prima legge
Italian | 2017 | 348 pages | ISBN: 8804684259 | EPUB | 0,7 MB

Getting Started with React Native  eBooks & eLearning

Posted by naag at Oct. 23, 2017
Getting Started with React Native

Getting Started with React Native
MP4 | Video: AVC 1280x720 | Audio: AAC 44KHz 2ch | Duration: 1 Hours | Lec: 12 | 180 MB
Genre: eLearning | Language: English

Get up and running with React Native
Learn Arduino from Scratch Part 1: From Novice to Expert Getting Started with Arduino & ESP8266 Programming

Learn Arduino from Scratch Part 1: From Novice to Expert Getting Started with Arduino & ESP8266 Programming by Runtime Projects
English | 15 Oct. 2017 | ASIN: B074MYM1CF | 94 Pages | AZW3 | 695.22 KB

Getting Started with Python Concurrency  eBooks & eLearning

Posted by naag at Oct. 22, 2017
Getting Started with Python Concurrency

Getting Started with Python Concurrency
MP4 | Video: AVC 1280x720 | Audio: AAC 44KHz 2ch | Duration: 2.5 Hours | 313 MB
Genre: eLearning | Language: English

This course will teach you how to make your Python programs faster, more efficient, and responsive. You will learn how and when to use the threading, multi-processing, concurrent.futures, and asyncio modules.

Galactic Diplomacy: Getting to Yes with ET  eBooks & eLearning

Posted by tarantoga at Oct. 21, 2017
Galactic Diplomacy: Getting to Yes with ET

Michael Salla, "Galactic Diplomacy: Getting to Yes with ET"
ASIN: B00DFHQ3R4, ISBN: 0982290217 | 2013 | AZW3 | 382 pages | 2 MB
Billy Ocean - Nights (Feel Like Getting Down) (1980) {2010 Remastered & Expanded Reissue - Big Break Records CDBBR 0023}

Billy Ocean - Nights (Feel Like Getting Down) (1980) {2010 Remastered & Expanded Reissue - Big Break Records CDBBR 0023}
EAC rip (secure mode) | FLAC (tracks)+CUE+LOG -> 431 Mb | MP3 @320 -> 140 Mb
Full Artwork @ 300 dpi (jpg) -> 79 Mb | 5% repair rar
© 1979-80, 2010 GTO/Epic / Big Break Records / Cherry Red Records | CDBBR 0023
R&B / Adult Contemporary / Quiet Storm / Soul

Billy Ocean was one of the most popular and successful R&B singers living in the UK during the 70s and 80s. Born In Trinidad and Tobago in 1950, Ocean moved to England at the age of 8 where after learning his trade singing on the London club scene Billy Ocean released his first single in 1972. Four years later he recorded his first album and captured the #2 spot on the UK pop charts while scoring #22 on the Billboard Hot 100 chart with single, Love Really Hurts Without You. Red Light Spells Danger returned him to the UK #2 spot a year later in 1977.

Alias: Getting Started Using Primitives for Automotive Design  eBooks & eLearning

Posted by naag at Oct. 21, 2017
Alias: Getting Started Using Primitives for Automotive Design

Alias: Getting Started Using Primitives for Automotive Design
MP4 | Video: AVC 1280x720 | Audio: AAC 44KHz 2ch | Duration: 46M | 227 MB
Genre: eLearning | Language: English

This course will introduce you to Alias and take the mystery out of the program. You will learn the basics of object creation and manipulation.

Ask Outrageously!: The Secret to Getting What You Really Want  eBooks & eLearning

Posted by IrGens at Oct. 19, 2017
Ask Outrageously!: The Secret to Getting What You Really Want

Ask Outrageously!: The Secret to Getting What You Really Want by Linda Swindling
English | June 5, 2017 | ISBN: 1523082712 | EPUB + PDF | 240 pages | 3//7.8 MB

Planning a Web Design Portfolio: Getting a Job  eBooks & eLearning

Posted by Landau17 at Oct. 19, 2017
Planning a Web Design Portfolio: Getting a Job

Planning a Web Design Portfolio: Getting a Job
MP4 | Video: 720p | Duration: 53:18 | English | Subtitles: VTT | 1028.2 MB